jump to navigation

About me

Hi!
My name is chika-chika kelap-kelip (flickering firefly).
I am a new blogger from Indonesia who try to write things out of my mind. My posts will be written in Indonesian language, because I love to use my native language. Sometimes I will blend it with some English, French, or Japanese. The posts derived from my brainchilds and experiences. So, the characters maybe real! Hehe!😀

Thank you for visiting my blog! Please come again🙂

Comments»

1. rizkyjatnika - August 18, 2010

Chik, tambahin widget comment dooong..
biar enak liat siapa komen apa, g harus liat postingannya atu2..

ehehehehehe..

met nge-blog Chik..

*blogger usuman,
-QJat-

2. chika-chika kelap-kelip - August 18, 2010

okey,, makasih Qjat..!!
hehehe😀

3. ikhwanalim - November 18, 2010

wew! blog-nya keren euy!
wuehehe..
semoga lancar menulis terus yah…🙂

chika-chika kelap-kelip - November 22, 2010

hehehe.. makasih ikhwan.. sering2 berkunjung yaa😀
btw dirimu punya blog jg ya? keren2.. sy list di blogroll yaa.. hehe

4. Achmad Syaiful Makmur - December 4, 2010

Hoo.. chika punya blog juga toh… salam kenal😀

berikut blog saya :

achmadsya.wordpress.com

^^

chika-chika kelap-kelip - December 4, 2010

salam kembali..😀
sip2, daku link yaa..

5. thaniaritzz - February 17, 2011

mba chika, mau nanya dong cara bikin larutan DEPC gimana yaa TT
alat bahan n caranya..
mohon bantuan mbaa.. utk penelitian skripsii
makasii🙂

chika-chika kelap-kelip - February 17, 2011

untuk bikin 1 L DEPC-water, kamu tinggal nambahin 1 ml DEPC ke dalam 999 ml air deion. Kocok yang kenceng (5 – 10 menit). Lalu simpan di suhu 37 derajat Celsius selama overnight. Udah gitu diautoklaf deh 15-20 menit..🙂
Jangan lupa nambahin DEPC-nya di lemari asam yaaa😉

6. Aryansah - November 17, 2011

Sepi gini.. isi dong.. hehehe..


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: